YANDEX BROWSER folders not function

Please post your problem description here

Moderator: Barb@Invincea

Post Reply
krinov2015
Posts: 16
Joined: Sun Nov 09, 2014 5:38 pm

YANDEX BROWSER folders not function

Post by krinov2015 » Sat Feb 14, 2015 8:25 pm

Hello. After last update of YANDEX BROWSER it is not functioning properly - folders do not load any information at all. Even if I try to open browser://version/ or any other browser options pages. Meanwhile if i try to print something in the address bar I get my search words be auto added by the automatic web page address search etc. This means that browser can access internet but folders do not work. I wrote an email to yandex browser support - they asked me to make a wireshark dump and now they are analyzing it. Meanwhile I would ask sandboxie support.

Here is the resource monitor dump:
(Drive) \Device\CdRom0
(Drive) \Device\HarddiskVolume2
(Drive) \Device\HarddiskVolume6
(Drive) \Device\HarddiskVolume9
Clsid -------------------------------
Clsid {33C53A50-F456-4884-B049-85FD643ECFED} TF_InputProcessorProfiles
Clsid {E77CC89B-7401-4C04-8CED-149DB35ADD04} WindowsParentalControls Class
File/Key -------------------------------
Image -------------------------------
Image *:\program files\sandboxie\sandboxiecrypto.exe
Image *:\program files\sandboxie\sandboxiedcomlaunch.exe
Image *:\program files\sandboxie\sandboxierpcss.exe
Image *:\program files\sandboxie\start.exe
Image *:\users\user\appdata\local\yandex\yandexbrowser\application\38.0.2125.10034\api_check.exe
Image *:\users\user\appdata\local\yandex\yandexbrowser\application\38.0.2125.10034\crash_service.exe
Image *:\users\user\appdata\local\yandex\yandexbrowser\application\browser.exe
Image c:\program files (x86)\bonjour\mdnsnsp.dll
Image c:\program files (x86)\emet 4.1\emet_ce.dll
Image c:\program files (x86)\nvidia corporation\coprocmanager\detoured.dll
Image c:\program files (x86)\nvidia corporation\coprocmanager\nvd3d9wrap.dll
Image c:\program files (x86)\nvidia corporation\coprocmanager\nvdxgiwrap.dll
Image c:\program files\nvidia corporation\coprocmanager\detoured.dll
Image c:\program files\nvidia corporation\coprocmanager\nvd3d9wrapx.dll
Image c:\program files\nvidia corporation\coprocmanager\nvdxgiwrapx.dll
Image c:\program files\sandboxie\32\sbiedll.dll
Image c:\program files\sandboxie\sbiedll.dll
Image c:\users\user\appdata\local\yandex\yandexbrowser\application\38.0.2125.10034\browser.dll
Image c:\users\user\appdata\local\yandex\yandexbrowser\application\38.0.2125.10034\browser_child.dll
Image c:\users\user\appdata\local\yandex\yandexbrowser\application\38.0.2125.10034\browser_elf.dll
Image c:\users\user\appdata\local\yandex\yandexbrowser\application\38.0.2125.10034\d3dcompiler_46.dll
Image c:\users\user\appdata\local\yandex\yandexbrowser\application\38.0.2125.10034\dllyupdate.dll
Image c:\users\user\appdata\local\yandex\yandexbrowser\application\38.0.2125.10034\libegl.dll
Image c:\users\user\appdata\local\yandex\yandexbrowser\application\38.0.2125.10034\libglesv2.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\advapi32.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\audioses.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\bcd.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\bcrypt.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\bcryptprimitives.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\cfgmgr32.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\clbcatq.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\combase.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\comdlg32.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\credui.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\crypt32.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\cryptbase.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\cryptcatsvc.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\cryptnet.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\cryptsp.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\cryptsvc.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\crypttpmeksvc.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\d3d9.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\devobj.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\dhcpcsvc.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\dhcpcsvc6.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\dnsapi.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\dpapi.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\dsrole.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\dui70.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\duser.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\dwmapi.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\esent.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\explorerframe.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\fwpuclnt.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\gdi32.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\gpapi.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\hid.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\iertutil.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\igdumdim32.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\igdusc32.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\imm32.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\iphlpapi.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\kernel.appcore.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\kernel32.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\kernelbase.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\linkinfo.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\mmdevapi.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\msasn1.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\mscms.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\msctf.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\msvcrt.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\mswsock.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\ncrypt.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\netapi32.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\netutils.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\nlaapi.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\normaliz.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\nsi.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\ntasn1.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\ntdll.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\ntdsapi.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\ntmarta.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\nvinit.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\nvinitx.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\nvumdshim.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\ole32.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\oleacc.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\oleaut32.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\powrprof.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\profapi.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\propsys.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\psapi.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\rasadhlp.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\rpcepmap.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\rpcrt4.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\rpcrtremote.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\rpcss.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\rsaenh.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\samcli.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\samlib.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\sechost.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\secur32.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\setupapi.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\shcore.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\shell32.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\shlwapi.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\srvcli.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\sspicli.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\sxs.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\thumbcache.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\user32.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\userenv.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\usp10.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\uxtheme.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\version.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\vssapi.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\vsstrace.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\wevtapi.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\windowscodecs.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\winhttp.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\wininet.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\winmm.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\winmmbase.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\winnsi.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\winspool.drv
Image c:\windows\system32\winsta.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\wintrust.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\wkscli.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\wlanapi.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\wldap32.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\wpc.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\ws2_32.dll
Image c:\windows\system32\wtsapi32.dll
Image c:\windows\winsxs\amd64_microsoft.windows.common-controls_6595b64144ccf1df_5.82.9600.16384_none_34a8918f959016ea\comctl32.dll
Image c:\windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.windows.common-controls_6595b64144ccf1df_6.0.9600.17031_none_a9efdb8b01377ea7\comctl32.dll
Ipc -------------------------------
Ipc \BaseNamedObjects\__ComCatalogCache__
Ipc \BaseNamedObjects\{A3BD3259-3E4F-428a-84C8-F0463A9D3EB5}
Ipc \BaseNamedObjects\{A64C7F33-DA35-459b-96CA-63B51FB0CDB9}
Ipc \BaseNamedObjects\C:*ProgramData*Microsoft*Windows*Caches*{660A22CB-04E5-4A68-90EC-4CB4FB1B4B19}.2.ver0x0000000000000003.db
Ipc \BaseNamedObjects\C:*ProgramData*Microsoft*Windows*Caches*{6AF0698E-D558-4F6E-9B3C-3716689AF493}.2.ver0x000000000000000c.db
Ipc \BaseNamedObjects\C:*ProgramData*Microsoft*Windows*Caches*{85CEE8D6-0F90-4492-B484-98E38862B28D}.2.ver0x0000000000000005.db
Ipc \BaseNamedObjects\C:*ProgramData*Microsoft*Windows*Caches*{969D3CD2-F044-4F16-A7CC-C94A7EB7D44C}.2.ver0x0000000000000002.db
Ipc \BaseNamedObjects\C:*ProgramData*Microsoft*Windows*Caches*{B0A85111-57D4-48C8-87DF-B2FA51672172}.2.ver0x0000000000000002.db
Ipc \BaseNamedObjects\C:*ProgramData*Microsoft*Windows*Caches*{DDF571F2-BE98-426D-8288-1A9A39C3FDA2}.2.ver0x0000000000000005.db
Ipc \BaseNamedObjects\C:*ProgramData*Microsoft*Windows*Caches*cversions.2.ro
Ipc \BaseNamedObjects\C::****s:****:AppData:Local:Microsoft:Windows:Explorer:iconcache_1024.db!dfMaintainer
Ipc \BaseNamedObjects\C::****s:****:AppData:Local:Microsoft:Windows:Explorer:iconcache_16.db!dfMaintainer
Ipc \BaseNamedObjects\C::****s:****:AppData:Local:Microsoft:Windows:Explorer:iconcache_1600.db!dfMaintainer
Ipc \BaseNamedObjects\C::****s:****:AppData:Local:Microsoft:Windows:Explorer:iconcache_256.db!dfMaintainer
Ipc \BaseNamedObjects\C::****s:****:AppData:Local:Microsoft:Windows:Explorer:iconcache_32.db!dfMaintainer
Ipc \BaseNamedObjects\C::****s:****:AppData:Local:Microsoft:Windows:Explorer:iconcache_48.db!dfMaintainer
Ipc \BaseNamedObjects\C::****s:****:AppData:Local:Microsoft:Windows:Explorer:iconcache_96.db!dfMaintainer
Ipc \BaseNamedObjects\C::****s:****:AppData:Local:Microsoft:Windows:Explorer:iconcache_exif.db!dfMaintainer
Ipc \BaseNamedObjects\C::****s:****:AppData:Local:Microsoft:Windows:Explorer:iconcache_idx.db!IconCacheInit
Ipc \BaseNamedObjects\C::****s:****:AppData:Local:Microsoft:Windows:Explorer:iconcache_idx.db!rwWriterEvent
Ipc \BaseNamedObjects\C::****s:****:AppData:Local:Microsoft:Windows:Explorer:iconcache_idx.db!rwWriterMutex
Ipc \BaseNamedObjects\C::****s:****:AppData:Local:Microsoft:Windows:Explorer:iconcache_sr.db!dfMaintainer
Ipc \BaseNamedObjects\C::****s:****:AppData:Local:Microsoft:Windows:Explorer:iconcache_wide.db!dfMaintainer
Ipc \BaseNamedObjects\C::****s:****:AppData:Local:Microsoft:Windows:Explorer:iconcache_wide_alternate.db!dfMaintainer
Ipc \BaseNamedObjects\RotHintTable
Ipc \BaseNamedObjects\SC_AutoStartComplete
Ipc \BaseNamedObjects\windows_shell_global_counters
Ipc \RPC Control\actkernel
Ipc \RPC Control\epmapper
Ipc \RPC Control\keysvc
Ipc \RPC Control\OLEBCCDCEC5DA49DFE78926CD9F9DC1
Ipc \RPC Control\OLEBDED928D0B0EBE0A829E99D71EF5
Ipc \RPC Control\protected_storage
Ipc \RPC Control\samss lpc
Ipc \SBIE_DummyJob_browser.exe_1
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\__ComCatalogCache__
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\{A3BD3259-3E4F-428a-84C8-F0463A9D3EB5}
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\{A64C7F33-DA35-459b-96CA-63B51FB0CDB9}
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\3E40F524-16FA-440A-B919-B44AB355B174
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\APPINFO{65438470-A93E-4c32-83C0-33BFC5DDD428}-yabrowser
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\c:!users!user!appdata!local!yandex!yandexbrowser!application!browser.exe
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\C:*****s******AppData*Local*Microsoft*Windows*Caches*{AFBF9F1A-8EE8-4C77-AF34-C647E37CA0D9}.1.ver0x0000000000000064.db
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\C:*****s******AppData*Local*Microsoft*Windows*Caches*cversions.1.ro
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\C:*ProgramData*Microsoft*Windows*Caches*{660A22CB-04E5-4A68-90EC-4CB4FB1B4B19}.2.ver0x0000000000000003.db
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\C:*ProgramData*Microsoft*Windows*Caches*{6AF0698E-D558-4F6E-9B3C-3716689AF493}.2.ver0x000000000000000c.db
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\C:*ProgramData*Microsoft*Windows*Caches*{85CEE8D6-0F90-4492-B484-98E38862B28D}.2.ver0x0000000000000005.db
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\C:*ProgramData*Microsoft*Windows*Caches*{969D3CD2-F044-4F16-A7CC-C94A7EB7D44C}.2.ver0x0000000000000002.db
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\C:*ProgramData*Microsoft*Windows*Caches*{B0A85111-57D4-48C8-87DF-B2FA51672172}.2.ver0x0000000000000002.db
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\C:*ProgramData*Microsoft*Windows*Caches*{DDF571F2-BE98-426D-8288-1A9A39C3FDA2}.2.ver0x0000000000000005.db
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\C:*ProgramData*Microsoft*Windows*Caches*cversions.2.ro
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\C:/****s/****/AppData/Local/Temp/chrome_crashes/operation_log.txt
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\C::****s:****:AppData:Local:Microsoft:Windows:Explorer:iconcache_1024.db!dfMaintainer
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\C::****s:****:AppData:Local:Microsoft:Windows:Explorer:iconcache_16.db!dfMaintainer
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\C::****s:****:AppData:Local:Microsoft:Windows:Explorer:iconcache_1600.db!dfMaintainer
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\C::****s:****:AppData:Local:Microsoft:Windows:Explorer:iconcache_256.db!dfMaintainer
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\C::****s:****:AppData:Local:Microsoft:Windows:Explorer:iconcache_32.db!dfMaintainer
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\C::****s:****:AppData:Local:Microsoft:Windows:Explorer:iconcache_48.db!dfMaintainer
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\C::****s:****:AppData:Local:Microsoft:Windows:Explorer:iconcache_96.db!dfMaintainer
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\C::****s:****:AppData:Local:Microsoft:Windows:Explorer:iconcache_exif.db!dfMaintainer
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\C::****s:****:AppData:Local:Microsoft:Windows:Explorer:iconcache_idx.db!155c08
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\C::****s:****:AppData:Local:Microsoft:Windows:Explorer:iconcache_idx.db!IconCacheInit
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\C::****s:****:AppData:Local:Microsoft:Windows:Explorer:iconcache_idx.db!rwReaderRefs
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\C::****s:****:AppData:Local:Microsoft:Windows:Explorer:iconcache_idx.db!rwWriterEvent
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\C::****s:****:AppData:Local:Microsoft:Windows:Explorer:iconcache_idx.db!rwWriterMutex
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\C::****s:****:AppData:Local:Microsoft:Windows:Explorer:iconcache_sr.db!dfMaintainer
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\C::****s:****:AppData:Local:Microsoft:Windows:Explorer:iconcache_wide.db!dfMaintainer
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\C::****s:****:AppData:Local:Microsoft:Windows:Explorer:iconcache_wide_alternate.db!dfMaintainer
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\ComPlusCOMRegTable
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\CrSharedMem_00000000a0b296b7000000004865ffca00000000036e1e220000000075d84b66
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\CrSharedMem_00000000ac33170300000000c1bf2c2200000000c7f6862900000000377bee38
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\g_yandex_crash_svc{F1D5322B-9C00-4205-9701-0F34892FF1EA}
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\RotHintTable
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\SBIE_BOXED_DummyEvent_1424
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\SBIE_BOXED_DummyEvent_3004
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\SBIE_BOXED_DummyEvent_5200
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\SBIE_BOXED_DummyEvent_6272
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\SBIE_BOXED_DummyEvent_6776
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\SBIE_BOXED_DummyEvent_6792
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\SBIE_BOXED_DummyEvent_7436
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\SBIE_BOXED_DummyEvent_7588
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\SBIE_BOXED_DummyEvent_7836
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\SBIE_BOXED_RPCSS_SXS_READY
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\SBIE_BOXED_ServiceCrypto_Mutex1
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\SBIE_BOXED_ServiceInitComplete_cryptsvc
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\SBIE_BOXED_ServiceInitComplete_DcomLaunch
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\SBIE_BOXED_ServiceInitComplete_Mutex1
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\SBIE_BOXED_ServiceInitComplete_RpcEptMapper
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\SBIE_BOXED_ServiceInitComplete_RpcSs
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\SC_AutoStartComplete
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\ScmCreatedEvent
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\STATISTIC{2B8F4B48-C2C5-4985-B7EB-B8818DDBBEC4}-yabrowser
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\SyncRootManager
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\windows_shell_global_counters
Ipc \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\YandexProcessSingletonStartup!
Ipc O \...\ASqmManifest_2808
Ipc O \...\ASqmManifestVersion
Ipc O \BaseNamedObjects\msctf.serverDefault1
Ipc O \KernelObjects\LowMemoryCondition
Ipc O \KernelObjects\MaximumCommitCondition
Ipc O \KnownDlls\advapi32.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls\CFGMGR32.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls\COMDLG32.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls\CRYPT32.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls\gdi32.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls\kernel32.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls\kernelbase.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls\MSASN1.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls\MSCTF.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls\MSVCRT.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls\NSI.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls\ole32.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls\OLEAUT32.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls\rpcrt4.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls\Setupapi.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls\SHELL32.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls\SHLWAPI.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls\user32.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls\Wow64cpu.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls\Wow64win.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls\WS2_32.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls32\advapi32.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls32\bcryptPrimitives.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls32\COMDLG32.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls32\CRYPT32.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls32\CRYPTBASE.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls32\gdi32.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls32\kernel32.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls32\kernelbase.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls32\MSASN1.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls32\MSCTF.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls32\MSVCRT.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls32\NORMALIZ.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls32\NSI.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls32\ole32.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls32\OLEAUT32.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls32\PSAPI.DLL
Ipc O \KnownDlls32\rpcrt4.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls32\Setupapi.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls32\SHELL32.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls32\SHLWAPI.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls32\SspiCli.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls32\user32.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls32\WINTRUST.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls32\WLDAP32.dll
Ipc O \KnownDlls32\WS2_32.dll
Ipc O \RPC Control\Audiosrv
Ipc O \RPC Control\dhcpcsvc
Ipc O \RPC Control\dhcpcsvc6
Ipc O \RPC Control\DNSResolver
Ipc O \RPC Control\lsapolicylookup
Ipc O \RPC Control\LSARPC_ENDPOINT
Ipc O \RPC Control\lsasspirpc
Ipc O \RPC Control\nlaapi
Ipc O \RPC Control\SbieSvcPort
Ipc O \Security\LSA_AUTHENTICATION_INITIALIZED
Ipc O \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\__DDrawCheckExclMode__
Ipc O \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\__DDrawExclMode__
Ipc O \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\CicLoadWinStaWinSta0
Ipc O \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\CTF.AsmListCache.FMPDefault1
Ipc O \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\DWM_DX_FULLSCREEN_TRANSITION_EVENT
Ipc O \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\MSCTF.Asm.MutexDefault1
Ipc O \Sessions\1\BaseNamedObjects\MSCTF.CtfMonitorInstMutexDefault1
Ipc O \Sessions\1\Windows\DwmApiPort
Ipc O \Sessions\1\Windows\SharedSection
Ipc O \Sessions\1\Windows\Theme2409093244
Ipc O \Sessions\1\Windows\ThemeSection
Ipc O \ThemeApiPort
Ipc O \Windows\Theme3332264173
Pipe -------------------------------
Pipe ?
Pipe \Device\0000003b
Pipe \Device\CNG
Pipe \Device\Harddisk0\DR0
Pipe \Device\HarddiskVolume1
Pipe \Device\HarddiskVolume2
Pipe \Device\HarddiskVolume3
Pipe \Device\HarddiskVolume6
Pipe \Device\HarddiskVolume7
Pipe \Device\HarddiskVolume9
Pipe \Device\KsecDD
Pipe \Device\MountPointManager
Pipe \Device\NamedPipe\chrome.6272.0.195297381
Pipe \Device\NamedPipe\chrome.6272.1.128023971
Pipe \Device\NamedPipe\chrome.6272.2.70561865
Pipe \Device\NamedPipe\chrome.6272.3.22412258
Pipe \Device\NamedPipe\chrome.6272.4.176890517
Pipe \Device\NamedPipe\chrome.6272.5.85245204
Pipe \Device\NamedPipe\chrome.6272.6.24940038
Pipe \Device\NamedPipe\chrome.6272.7.130353360
Pipe \Device\NamedPipe\chrome.gpu.7836.0.167176090
Pipe \Device\NamedPipe\mojo.6272.6388.10933025205502815152
Pipe \Device\NamedPipe\mojo.6272.6388.13803602586488903590
Pipe \Device\NamedPipe\mojo.6272.6388.14518220947416886125
Pipe \Device\NamedPipe\mojo.6272.6388.15189718674234858023
Pipe \Device\NamedPipe\mojo.6272.6388.7441764293053791434
Pipe \Device\NamedPipe\mojo.6272.6388.7875545796040602095
Pipe \Device\NamedPipe\mojo.6272.6388.7886388306519951182
Pipe \Device\NamedPipe\wkssvc
Pipe \Device\NamedPipe\YandexCrashServices{F1D5322B-9C00-4205-9701-0F34892FF1EA}
Pipe \Device\Ndis
Pipe \Device\NDMP10
Pipe \Device\NDMP11
Pipe \Device\NDMP4
Pipe \Device\NDMP7
Pipe \Device\NDMP8
Pipe \Device\NDMP9
Pipe \Device\NvAdminDevice
Pipe O \Device\Afd
Pipe O \Device\NetBT_Tcpip_{84C42B57-871B-4C27-93E7-548BCE428C66}
Pipe O \Device\NetBT_Tcpip_{92DB5A7B-E629-4505-BB65-D3BC34CF3F9C}
Pipe O \Device\NetBT_Tcpip_{B09D7003-7B23-44CF-BAA4-5E020AF93782}
Pipe O \Device\NetBT_Tcpip_{CCEC7EC5-D28C-47C7-B190-6AE9889912F3}
Pipe O \Device\NetBT_Tcpip_{E47D8426-A095-49BD-AE8E-61A4F41D2C4F}
Pipe O \Device\NetBT_Tcpip_{E587E038-51B6-4F48-ABF9-D1109DF8A19C}
Pipe O \Device\Nsi
WinCls -------------------------------
WinCls O Shell_TrayWnd
WinCls X Progman
WinCls X YandexBrowser_MessageWindow

Post Reply

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Bing [Bot] and 19 guests